Entry List

All Comers
Entries: 11
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 MIKE HANCOCK 9823649
2 PAUL HELG 6250622
3 SI JORGENSEN 4803755
4 DARRYN NAGLE 6664011
5 RYAN POWNEY 5694014
6 NICK STARR 1788551
7 COLIN TUTBURY 8735229
8 JESSE-LEE UPTON 2667179
9 JOHN WEIR 9578215
10 CALEB YONG 2524695
11 DANIEL YORKE 3899174
Formula 1
Entries: 11
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 NEVILLE BISHOP 4848324
2 JONATHON GILLHAM 6709862
3 WARWICK JAINE 5531259
4 SI JORGENSEN 4803755
5 REBECCA MARRIS 2812801
6 JACK MILLAR 3898227
7 SHANE MILLER 7369316
8 DANIEL PIENAAR 3423404
9 STEPHEN ROYS 9803086
10 COLIN STOREY 6350516
11 ROBIN UPTON 9774624
Stars Of Tomorrow
Entries: 6
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 CHRIS BROWN 60985555
2 LEO CONGDON 4559294
3 JAMIE GILLHAM 8854639
4 DALEY MYKS
5 RYAN POWNEY 5694014
6 JESSE-LEE UPTON 2667179
Tamiya Gt
Entries: 15
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 MARK CHARLESWORTH 7280603
2 JAMIE GILLHAM 8854639
3 MIKE HANCOCK 1286557
4 PAUL HELG 2280943
5 WARWICK JAINE 6288683
6 REBECCA MARRIS 6939699
7 JACK MILLAR 3898227
8 SHANE MILLER 7593919
9 DARRYN NAGLE 9378817
10 RYAN POWNEY 5694014
11 JOHANN RALL 6424366
12 STEPHEN ROYS 9803086
13 JESSE-LEE UPTON 2667179
14 PATRICK VAUGHAN 3667167
15 CALEB YONG 4304541
Touring Fwd
Entries: 12
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 NEVILLE BISHOP 8334127
2 MARTIN IRAWAN 4776284
3 STEPHEN LI 8313133
4 DARRYL MASLIN 5013303
5 RICHARD PEASE 8585331
6 CRAIG PULLAR 4028882
7 JOHANN RALL 6424366
8 COLIN STOREY 8307604
9 ROBIN UPTON 6607036
10 BARRY VUJCICH 7682461
11 CHRIS WARE 9323594
12 MURRAY WATSON 5799194
Touring Modified
Entries: 10
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 NEVILLE BISHOP 9472875
2 RUDIE DU PREEZ 6962447
3 JAMIE HOLMES 6459052
4 MARTIN IRAWAN 4547380
5 ALAN LOOI 8686965
6 ANTHONY MARA 4286491
7 CHRIS WARE 2273942
8 MURRAY WATSON 8427314
9 KELVIN YONG 5067573
10 PANG PANG ZHU 8955666
Touring Stock 13.5
Entries: 16
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 NEVILLE BISHOP 6497980
2 GAEL BUENO WARE 3759941
3 RUDIE DU PREEZ 6962447
4 JAMIE HOLMES 6461654
5 STEPHEN LI 9392929
6 ALAN LOOI 8686965
7 STU MACFERSON 2291571
8 ANTHONY MARA 7648217
9 RICHARD PEASE 8453481
10 CRAIG PULLAR 5846380
11 COLIN STOREY 8181686
12 COLIN TUTBURY 8735229
13 BARRY VUJCICH 6902945
14 MURRAY WATSON 8427314
15 KELVIN YONG 5584808
16 PANG PANG ZHU 8955666
Touring Stock 21.5
Entries: 24
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 ALEX BECK 2240662
2 GAEL BUENO WARE 8957132
3 BRAD CONGDON 4559294
4 VINCE GEE 2436441
5 JONATHON GILLHAM 2377294
6 JASON HELG 8757376
7 JAMIE HOLMES 8559167
8 MARTIN IRAWAN 2930391
9 WARWICK JAINE 7699793
10 STEPHEN LI 4558284
11 STU MACFERSON 2898599
12 ANTHONY MARA 9283086
13 REBECCA MARRIS 5013890
14 DANIEL PIENAAR 3648736
15 STEPHEN ROYS 9803086
16 NICK STARR 1788551
17 COLIN TUTBURY 8735229
18 ROBIN UPTON 1419302
19 PATRICK VAUGHAN 7375116
20 BARRY VUJCICH 6446054
21 JOHN WEIR 9578215
22 CALEB YONG 8100796
23 KELVIN YONG 8213794
24 DANIEL YORKE 1912336
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Westlake Girls H S
Registrations Entries: 105
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 3,428
Total Race Time 22 hours, 4 minutes, 22 seconds
close X