Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Stars Of Tomorrow (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STARRIA STOREY
2 2JESS BONE
3 3HOLDEN GABRIEL
4 4ATHENA LI
5 5GABRIEL SNYMAN
6 6ARIHANT DAS
2
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK VAUGHAN
2 2TIMOTHY VAUGHAN
3 3LEIGH LOVE
3
All Comers (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NEVILLE BISHOP
2 2DAN BONE
3 3STUART FOSTER
4 4JAMES VERCOE
5 5KELVIN YONG
6 6DARREN KELLY
7 7CALEB YONG
8 8HOLDEN GABRIEL
9 9COLIN STOREY
4
Touring Stock 13.5t (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHEN LI
2 2STU MACFERSON
3 3TIMOTHY VAUGHAN
4 4KELVIN YONG
5 5JAMES VERCOE
6 6DARREN KELLY
5
Tamiya Gt (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NEVILLE BISHOP
2 2JAMES CORRIGAN
3 3ROB DAVIES
4 4LEIGH LOVE
5 5PATRICK VAUGHAN
6 6STUART FOSTER
6
Tamiya Gt (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN BONE
2 3JESS BONE
3 4NICK WARD
4 5CALEB YONG
7
All Comers Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STUART FOSTER
2 2ROB DAVIES
3 3GAEL BUENO WARE
4 4STU MACFERSON
5 5CHRIS WARE
6 6VINCE GEE
8
Pro12 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLIN STOREY
2 2ANGELO LOCUS
3 3TIMOTHY VAUGHAN
9
Touring Stock 21.5t (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHEN LI
2 2NICK WARD
3 3JAMES CORRIGAN
4 4STU MACFERSON
5 5CALEB YONG
6 6LEIGH LOVE
7 7PATRICK VAUGHAN
8 8VINCE GEE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Action Indoors Sports
Registrations Entries: 52
Drivers: 26
Total Race Laps 1,861
Total Race Time 10 hours, 21 minutes, 0 seconds
close X